RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Hartford Track and Field and Cross Country - West Hartford, Connecticut
Hawks
200 Bloomfield Ave, West Hartford, Connecticut, 06117-1599, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Trevor Brunelle
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - America East Outdoor Championships
Published by
Shane
May 2nd 2010, 8:53pm
Comments
America East Outdoor Championships
May 1, 2010 to May 2, 2010
Durham, NH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany
Binghamton
Boston University
Hartford
Maine
Maryland-Baltimore County
New Hampshire
Stony Brook
Vermont
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m 100M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fluellen, Jhamal
12
Maine
10.95
-1.1
1
10
2
Thomas, Antonio
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.01
-1.1
1
8
3
Arthur, Adrian
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.09
-1.1
1
6
4
Rachiele, Jake
9
Albany
11.10
-1.1
1
5
5
Waters, Earnest
10
Albany
11.18
-1.1
1
4
6
Acker, Justin
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.22
-1.1
1
3
7
Horner, Andrew
12
Maine
11.76
-1.1
1
2
Mens 100m 100M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fluellen, Jhamal
12
Maine
10.72
+0.0
3
1
Ward, Duran
9
Boston Universit
10.79
+1.2
1
2
Arthur, Adrian
12
Maryland-Baltimo
10.87
+1.2
1
1
Thomas, Antonio
12
Maryland-Baltimo
10.93
-0.1
2
2
Rachiele, Jake
9
Albany
10.95
+0.0
3
3
Acker, Justin
12
Maryland-Baltimo
10.97
+1.2
1
4
Horner, Andrew
12
Maine
11.03
+1.2
1
2
Waters, Earnest
10
Albany
11.05
-0.1
2
3
Smith, Germain
10
Albany
11.09
+0.0
3
5
Haupt, Andy
11
Binghamton
11.09
+1.2
1
3
Adejuyigbe, Victor
9
New Hampshire
11.13
-0.1
2
4
Veney, Chris
10
Binghamton
11.16
+0.0
3
4
Akong, Tristan
9
Albany
11.19
-0.1
2
5
Koroma, Mohamed
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.21
+0.0
3
5
Roukey, Daniel
9
Maine
11.36
-0.1
2
6
Judge, Alex
9
Vermont
11.36
+1.2
1
6
Ibeklio, August
9
Maine
11.37
+0.0
3
7
Houston, Christopher
9
New Hampshire
11.50
+1.2
1
6
Cotnoir, Wesley
11
New Hampshire
11.57
-0.1
2
Mens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnett, Cazal
11
Binghamton
21.41
-2.3
1
10
2
Thomas, Antonio
12
Maryland-Baltimo
21.81
-2.3
1
8
3
Fluellen, Jhamal
12
Maine
21.97
-2.3
1
6
4
Santana, Jonathan
9
Albany
22.06
-2.3
1
5
5
Ross, Dustin
9
Binghamton
22.20
-2.3
1
4
6
Rachiele, Jake
9
Albany
22.22
-2.3
1
3
7
Emerole, Anderson
10
Hartford
22.25
-2.3
1
2
8
Senick, Joel
11
Boston Universit
22.28
-2.3
1
1
Mens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnett, Cazal
11
Binghamton
21.26
+1.6
3
1
Thomas, Antonio
12
Maryland-Baltimo
21.60w
+3.8
2
1
Fluellen, Jhamal
12
Maine
21.70w
+2.1
1
2
Senick, Joel
11
Boston Universit
21.85w
+2.1
1
2
Santana, Jonathan
9
Albany
21.88
+1.6
3
2
Rachiele, Jake
9
Albany
21.89w
+3.8
2
3
Ross, Dustin
9
Binghamton
21.94
+1.6
3
3
Emerole, Anderson
10
Hartford
22.02w
+2.1
1
4
Ward, Duran
9
Boston Universit
22.04w
+2.1
1
5
Haupt, Andy
11
Binghamton
22.11w
+2.1
1
4
Scricca, Justin
12
Vermont
22.24
+1.6
3
3
Arthur, Adrian
12
Maryland-Baltimo
22.27w
+3.8
2
5
Koroma, Mohamed
12
Maryland-Baltimo
22.40
+1.6
3
6
Roukey, Daniel
9
Maine
22.45
+1.6
3
7
Powell, Jason
12
Maryland-Baltimo
22.83
+1.6
3
6
Carr, Chris
11
Hartford
22.90w
+2.1
1
7
Cotnoir, Wesley
11
New Hampshire
23.31w
+2.1
1
4
Ibeklio, August
9
Maine
25.52w
+3.8
2
--
Chaney, Taylor
9
Albany
DNFw
+2.1
1
--
Adejuyigbe, Victor
9
New Hampshire
FSw
+3.8
2
Mens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnett, Cazal
11
Binghamton
46.62
1
10
2
Senick, Joel
11
Boston Universit
48.15
1
8
3
Emerole, Anderson
10
Hartford
48.35
1
6
4
Santana, Jonathan
9
Albany
48.52
1
5
5
Keefer, Zach
9
Binghamton
48.53
1
4
6
Hewitson, Joshua
10
Maryland-Baltimo
48.69
1
3
7
Petit-Frere, Alex
9
Albany
49.71
1
2
8
Ross, Dustin
9
Binghamton
49.90
1
1
Mens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Arnett, Cazal
11
Binghamton
47.38
1
1
Senick, Joel
11
Boston Universit
48.31
2
2
Keefer, Zach
9
Binghamton
48.31
2
1
Santana, Jonathan
9
Albany
48.46
3
2
Emerole, Anderson
10
Hartford
48.55
1
3
Hewitson, Joshua
10
Maryland-Baltimo
48.58
1
2
Ross, Dustin
9
Binghamton
48.69
3
3
Petit-Frere, Alex
9
Albany
49.06
2
3
Lane, Warren
11
Hartford
49.09
3
4
Edwards, Khabir
12
Maine
49.31
3
4
Bush, Raheen
11
Vermont
49.63
1
4
Esposito, Max
12
Boston Universit
50.47
2
5
Pradeep, Arjun
10
Maryland-Baltimo
50.48
2
5
Aubut, Nicholas
9
New Hampshire
51.32
3
6
Hopkins, Jake
10
Vermont
51.42
2
7
Miclette, Matt
12
Vermont
51.94
2
6
O'Shaughnessy, Sean
9
Stony Brook
52.10
3
5
Bellinger, Andrew
10
Stony Brook
52.17
1
6
Janczyk, Christopher
11
New Hampshire
52.21
1
7
Archer, Nick
10
Vermont
52.37
3
8
Ciccone, Eric
11
Hartford
52.50
3
8
Jordan, Zachary
10
Maine
53.73
2
Mens 800m 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Johnathan
11
Albany
1:49.97
3
10
2
DuPaul, Mike
12
Hartford
1:51.30
3
8
3
Christmas, Michael
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:51.34
3
6
4
Moreau, Jeff
11
Boston Universit
1:51.90
3
5
1
Jennings, Mike
9
Binghamton
1:52.75
2
4
2
Mitchell, Sean
10
New Hampshire
1:52.82
2
3
5
Bartlett, Miles
12
Maine
1:53.43
3
2
3
Greenspun, Joe
10
Boston Universit
1:54.04
2
1
6
Zimmerman, Michael
11
Boston Universit
1:54.06
3
4
Okoniewski, Josh
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:54.28
2
7
Lozier, Aaron
12
Albany
1:54.28
3
5
Whelan, Billy
10
Boston Universit
1:54.84
2
6
Krinjak, David
10
Boston Universit
1:55.03
2
8
Santos, Nicolas
10
Albany
1:56.20
3
7
Houghtaling, Jason
11
Binghamton
1:56.39
2
1
Hummel, Josh
11
Hartford
1:56.55
1
8
Jones, Roy
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:56.73
2
2
Lopizzo, Michael
9
Stony Brook
1:57.79
1
3
Lee, Colin
10
Boston Universit
1:57.82
1
9
Horvath, Balint
10
Boston Universit
1:57.98
3
10
Fogarty, Tyler
11
Albany
1:58.55
3
4
Aronis, Alex
10
Stony Brook
1:58.88
1
5
Hairfield, Patrick
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:59.00
1
6
Rodriguez, Chris
9
Hartford
1:59.32
1
9
Ghobrial, Aaron
9
Binghamton
1:59.72
2
7
Troise, Mitchel
12
Albany
2:00.25
1
10
Stillman, Andrew
9
Vermont
2:04.00
2
8
Myers, Sha-Kim
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:04.03
1
Mens 1500m 1500M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fogarty, Tyler
11
Albany
3:47.65
2
10
2
Moore, Johnathan
11
Albany
3:48.66
2
8
3
Quaglia, Casey
11
Binghamton
3:49.14
2
6
4
Felce, Alex
11
Stony Brook
3:49.50
2
5
5
Ouellette, Marc
12
New Hampshire
3:50.15
2
4
6
Bermingham, Daire
12
Stony Brook
3:50.58
2
3
7
Ugolino, Andrew
11
Binghamton
3:50.77
2
2
8
Halpin, Sean
9
Albany
3:50.95
2
1
9
Haltom, Kenneth
11
Boston Universit
3:51.36
2
10
Snyder, Chris
11
Maryland-Baltimo
3:51.58
2
1
Lagno, Paul
10
Albany
3:51.83
1
2
Ashe, Eric
12
Boston Universit
3:53.21
1
3
Connell, Brendan
9
Binghamton
3:55.01
1
4
Jenkins, Benjamin
12
New Hampshire
3:55.79
1
11
Polgar, David
12
Boston Universit
3:56.95
2
5
Florkiewicz, Ryan
10
Albany
3:58.26
1
12
Sleeper, Ryan
9
Vermont
3:58.55
2
6
Duchemin, Corey
9
New Hampshire
4:02.76
1
7
Weider, James
11
Boston Universit
4:03.66
1
8
Wende, Kurt
12
Stony Brook
4:04.31
1
9
Johnson, Aristotle
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4:04.90
1
10
Jones, Tim
10
Maryland-Baltimo
4:12.24
1
11
Melnik, Weston
12
Hartford
4:20.26
1
Mens 3000m 3000M Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maisey, Doug
12
Vermont
9:00.78
1
10
2
Ashe, Eric
12
Boston Universit
9:02.76
1
8
3
Felce, Alex
11
Stony Brook
9:03.36
1
6
4
O'Connor, Matthew
12
New Hampshire
9:04.56
1
5
5
Quinn, Adam
11
Binghamton
9:18.59
1
4
6
Ugolino, Andrew
11
Binghamton
9:23.47
1
3
7
Clary, Ethan
10
Albany
9:27.38
1
2
8
Phillips, Taylor
9
Maine
9:32.95
1
1
9
Ouellette, Marc
12
New Hampshire
9:34.79
1
10
Manico, Christopher
10
Albany
9:39.32
1
11
Bartlett, Miles
12
Maine
9:47.33
1
12
Jennings, Connor
10
Vermont
9:54.48
1
13
Weiss, Craig
9
Albany
9:58.88
1
14
Jones, Roy
10
Maryland-Baltimo
10:15.81
1
Mens 5000m 5000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Robert
10
Boston Universit
14:48.55
1
10
2
Martinez, Jeff
9
Binghamton
14:53.91
1
8
3
Hodge, Tim
12
Stony Brook
14:55.13
1
6
4
Whitfield, Iain
12
Stony Brook
14:59.41
1
5
5
Quinn, Adam
11
Binghamton
15:03.93
1
4
6
Decrescenzo, Daniel
10
New Hampshire
15:07.25
1
3
7
Maisey, Doug
12
Vermont
15:10.75
1
2
8
Dinnan, Wesley
12
New Hampshire
15:13.00
1
1
9
Harley, Gerard
10
Stony Brook
15:15.96
1
10
Mullarkey, Patrick
9
Maine
15:33.18
1
11
Coon, Craig
12
Binghamton
15:37.34
1
12
Kearns, Joshua
12
New Hampshire
15:45.13
1
13
Cowing, TJ
9
Maryland-Baltimo
15:51.92
1
14
Dillingham, Drew
9
Stony Brook
15:52.20
1
15
Sniffen, Richard
10
Albany
15:53.56
1
16
Madison, Andrew
12
Maryland-Baltimo
16:01.38
1
17
Hampton, Jonas
11
Hartford
16:07.25
1
18
Chalmers, Andrew
10
Hartford
16:13.67
1
19
Bowie, Chris
11
Maryland-Baltimo
16:34.72
1
20
Flaman, Eric
10
Hartford
16:35.53
1
21
Brandon, Kevin
10
Hartford
17:13.38
1
--
Masters, Riley
10
Maine
DNF
1
--
Caputo, Michael
9
Boston Universit
DNF
1
Mens 10000m 10000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Jeff
9
Binghamton
31:04.19
1
10
2
Dinnan, Wesley
12
New Hampshire
31:17.39
1
8
3
Lehane, Elliot
10
Boston Universit
31:20.88
1
6
4
Little, John
10
Vermont
31:33.93
1
5
5
Coon, Craig
12
Binghamton
31:41.66
1
4
6
Currier, David
10
Maine
31:44.96
1
3
7
Decrescenzo, Daniel
10
New Hampshire
32:01.92
1
2
8
McElwain, Spencer
10
Maine
32:07.20
1
1
9
Dionne, Andrew
11
New Hampshire
32:31.01
1
10
Madison, Andrew
12
Maryland-Baltimo
32:33.13
1
11
Appledorf, Mark
10
Stony Brook
32:42.92
1
12
Galasso, Terence
9
Boston Universit
32:47.72
1
13
Boimov, Sam
10
Maryland-Baltimo
32:49.34
1
14
Rothman, David
11
Albany
32:51.59
1
15
Harmon, Christopher
12
Maine
33:06.15
1
16
Moseman, James
12
New Hampshire
33:16.66
1
17
Hampton, Jonas
11
Hartford
33:29.63
1
18
Carroll, James
10
Albany
33:46.65
1
19
Grigas, Jared
10
Vermont
33:57.16
1
20
Beaulieu, Alexander
10
New Hampshire
34:30.37
1
21
Halverson, Marc
12
Maine
35:17.14
1
22
Lober, Asher
9
Vermont
36:08.85
1
23
Snyder, Shane
12
Vermont
37:23.83
1
--
Bean, Corey
12
Maine
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Camal
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.70
-1.3
1
10
2
Askew Jr., Garrett
12
Albany
14.85
-1.3
1
8
3
Reed, James
9
Maine
14.92
-1.3
1
6
4
Kanu, Mohamed
11
Albany
14.98
-1.3
1
5
5
Wagner, Shane
9
Albany
15.27
-1.3
1
4
6
Hanss, David
12
Vermont
15.43
-1.3
1
3
7
Wills III, Freddie
12
Albany
15.44
-1.3
1
2
8
Fuca, Jesse
10
Binghamton
15.47
-1.3
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Camal
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.57
+0.8
2
1
Askew Jr., Garrett
12
Albany
14.83
+1.1
3
2
Kanu, Mohamed
11
Albany
14.95
+1.1
3
2
Hanss, David
12
Vermont
14.97
+0.8
2
3
Fuca, Jesse
10
Binghamton
15.03
+1.1
3
1
Reed, James
9
Maine
15.04w
+3.3
1
4
Wagner, Shane
9
Albany
15.11
+1.1
3
2
Wills III, Freddie
12
Albany
15.15w
+3.3
1
3
Proctor, Trae
9
Maryland-Baltimo
15.25
+0.8
2
4
Nilsson, Jared
10
Albany
15.29
+0.8
2
3
Hoddwells, Max
10
New Hampshire
15.38w
+3.3
1
4
Switzer, Mitchell
9
Vermont
15.43w
+3.3
1
5
Assini, Nicholas
12
Albany
15.43
+1.1
3
5
Von Marschall, Arthur
9
Maine
15.63w
+3.3
1
6
Wilcox, Ibifiri
9
Boston Universit
15.71
+1.1
3
5
England, Trevor
10
Maine
16.52
+0.8
2
--
Adamson, Cody
10
Hartford
DNF
+0.8
2
Mens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Casey
9
Binghamton
52.80
1
10
2
Abara, Oluebube
9
Albany
52.81
1
8
3
Rowell, Peter
11
Albany
53.62
1
6
4
Nimblette, Alan
12
Albany
53.64
1
5
5
Holman, Matthew
12
Maine
53.69
1
4
6
Smith, Christian
11
Binghamton
54.64
1
3
7
Hanss, David
12
Vermont
55.75
1
2
8
Wagner, Shane
9
Albany
56.48
1
1
Mens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Casey
9
Binghamton
52.29
1
1
Nimblette, Alan
12
Albany
53.33
2
2
Abara, Oluebube
9
Albany
53.59
1
2
Hanss, David
12
Vermont
53.79
2
3
Rowell, Peter
11
Albany
53.89
2
1
Holman, Matthew
12
Maine
54.19
3
3
Smith, Christian
11
Binghamton
54.25
1
4
Wagner, Shane
9
Albany
54.38
1
2
Macleod, Alexander
11
New Hampshire
54.43
3
3
Switzer, Mitchell
9
Vermont
54.95
3
5
Kanu, Mohamed
11
Albany
55.00
1
4
Mazzochette, Mark
12
Boston Universit
55.07
3
6
Gregory, Jeff
9
Binghamton
55.14
1
4
Kelley, Paul
9
Maine
55.15
2
5
Pugh, Camal
12
Maryland-Baltimo
55.21
3
5
Fuca, Jesse
10
Binghamton
55.53
2
6
VanOpdorp, Davis
9
Boston Universit
56.52
2
7
Proctor, Trae
9
Maryland-Baltimo
58.78
1
6
Jordan, Jackson
9
Maryland-Baltimo
58.92
3
7
Dickerson, Marcus
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:00.82
2
7
Hewitson, Joshua
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:01.44
3
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rachiele
,
Smith
,
Waters
,
Akong
Albany
41.66
1
10
2
Acker
,
Arthur
,
Powell
,
Thomas
Maryland-Baltimo
41.66
1
8
3
Haupt
,
Ross
,
Fuca
,
Arnett
Binghamton
41.78
1
6
4
Judge
,
Switzer
,
Bush
,
Scricca
Vermont
42.68
1
5
5
Wilcox
,
Senick
,
Esposito
,
VanOpdor
Boston Universit
42.91
1
4
6
Horner
,
Roukey
,
Jordan
,
Ibeklio
Maine
43.62
1
3
7
Adejuyig
,
Radlof
,
Cotnoir
,
Houston
New Hampshire
44.36
1
2
8
Douglas
,
Adamson
,
Carr
,
Brown
Hartford
45.53
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert
,
Smith
,
Keefer
,
Arnett
Binghamton
3:10.72
1
10
2
Nimblett
,
Santana
,
Abara
,
Rowell
Albany
3:13.10
1
8
3
Esposito
,
Mazzoche
,
VanOpdor
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:16.48
1
6
4
Holman
,
Ruginski
,
Reed
,
Edwards
Maine
3:17.13
1
5
5
Emerole
,
Rodrigue
,
Carr
,
Lane
Hartford
3:17.26
1
4
6
Aubut
,
Macleod
,
Adejuyig
,
Mitchell
New Hampshire
3:18.35
1
3
7
Scricca
,
Bush
,
Switzer
,
Hopkins
Vermont
3:19.19
1
2
8
Hewitson
,
Dickerso
,
Thomas
,
Pradeep
Maryland-Baltimo
3:41.27
1
1
Mens 4x800m Relay 4x800M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florkiew
,
Santos
,
Halpin
,
Lagno
Albany
7:35.89
1
10
2
Christma
,
Jones
,
Okoniews
,
Snyder
Maryland-Baltimo
7:36.59
1
8
3
Quaglia
,
Connell
,
Houghtal
,
Jennings
Binghamton
7:37.27
1
6
4
Polgar
,
Haltom
,
Horvath
,
Moreau
Boston Universit
7:38.01
1
5
5
Vietri
,
Bermingh
,
Forbes
,
Leung
Stony Brook
7:38.34
1
4
6
Jenkins
,
O'Connor
,
Duchemin
,
Ouellett
New Hampshire
7:49.67
1
3
7
Archer
,
McBrien
,
Sleeper
,
Stillman
Vermont
7:52.90
1
2
8
Lawrence
,
Giuliani
,
Hummel
,
DuPaul
Hartford
8:01.46
1
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paey, Brice
11
New Hampshire
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
10
2
Withrow, Daniel
11
Boston Universit
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
8
3
Kaste, Jeffrey
12
New Hampshire
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
6
4
Clark, Donald
10
Maine
15.14m
(49'8)
1
5
5
Brooks, Aaron
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
4
6
Lyle, Cameron
9
New Hampshire
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
3
7
McDearmon, Cameron
9
Maryland-Baltimo
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
2
8
Gagne, Justin
9
Maine
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
1
9
Dupuis, Christopher
9
New Hampshire
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
10
Randall, John
11
New Hampshire
14.28m
(46'10)
1
11
Carnes, Matt
10
Stony Brook
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
12
Foley, Peter
10
Vermont
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
13
Meikle, Jordan
12
Albany
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
--
Ford, Blake
9
Maine
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withrow, Daniel
11
Boston Universit
50.85m
(166'9.75)
2
10
2
Hassard, Stephen
10
Albany
45.59m
(149'6.75)
2
8
3
Brooks, Aaron
10
Maryland-Baltimo
45.47m
(149'2)
2
6
1
Pelage, Jeff
10
Boston Universit
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
5
4
Gagne, Justin
9
Maine
45.10m
(147'11.5)
2
4
5
Palmer, Evan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
43.98m
(144'3.5)
2
3
6
Kaste, Jeffrey
12
New Hampshire
43.03m
(141'2)
2
2
2
Randall, John
11
New Hampshire
42.22m
(138'6)
1
1
7
Jumpp, George
9
New Hampshire
41.30m
(135'5.75)
2
3
Anger, William
12
Albany
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
8
Feathers, Greg
9
Binghamton
39.79m
(130'6.5)
2
4
Wills III, Freddie
12
Albany
39.60m
(129'11)
1
9
Anderson, Colin
10
Binghamton
39.53m
(129'8.25)
2
5
McDearmon, Cameron
9
Maryland-Baltimo
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
6
Moore, Ethan
9
Maine
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
7
Cleary, Simon
9
Albany
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
8
Green, Anthony
10
Hartford
36.45m
(119'7)
1
9
Cousens, Jadrien
9
Maine
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Michael
11
New Hampshire
60.77m
(199'4.5)
2
10
2
Morgan, Christopher
12
New Hampshire
59.18m
(194'1.75)
2
8
3
Hoadley, Sam
10
Vermont
57.77m
(189'6.25)
2
6
4
Radlof, Frank
12
New Hampshire
56.86m
(186'6.5)
2
5
5
Pelchat, Matthew
11
New Hampshire
55.45m
(181'11)
2
4
1
Grubert, Mike
10
Vermont
55.38m
(181'8.25)
1
3
6
Carnes, Matt
10
Stony Brook
52.40m
(171'10.75)
2
2
2
Treadwell, Robert
12
Stony Brook
51.74m
(169'9)
1
1
7
Bishop, Dan
9
Vermont
50.56m
(165'10.5)
2
3
Loring, Andrew
12
Maine
49.14m
(161'2.5)
1
8
Murowchick, Mike
10
Boston Universit
47.09m
(154'5.75)
2
4
Westcott, Tom
9
Hartford
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
5
Brunelle, Trevor
10
Hartford
44.45m
(145'10)
1
6
Andersen, Erik
10
Albany
42.04m
(137'11)
1
7
Troise, Mitchel
12
Albany
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeTurk, Paul
11
New Hampshire
61.97m
(203'3.75)
2
10
2
Kaste, Jeffrey
12
New Hampshire
59.62m
(195'7)
2
8
3
deJesus Elias, Wilfredo
11
Albany
57.19m
(187'7.5)
2
6
4
Randall, John
11
New Hampshire
53.68m
(176'1.25)
2
5
5
Palmer, Evan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
51.76m
(169'9.75)
2
4
6
Anger, William
12
Albany
51.11m
(167'8)
2
3
7
Dupuis, Christopher
9
New Hampshire
48.86m
(160'3.5)
2
2
8
McDearmon, Cameron
9
Maryland-Baltimo
48.64m
(159'6.75)
2
1
9
Tarr, Connor
11
Maine
46.89m
(153'10)
2
1
Brooks, Aaron
10
Maryland-Baltimo
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
2
Couturier, Michael
11
New Hampshire
44.52m
(146'0.75)
1
3
Cleary, Simon
9
Albany
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
4
Lyle, Cameron
9
New Hampshire
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
10
Moore, Ethan
9
Maine
42.87m
(140'7.75)
2
5
Anderson, Colin
10
Binghamton
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
6
Feathers, Greg
9
Binghamton
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
7
Jumpp, George
9
New Hampshire
37.80m
(124'0)
1
8
Bishop, Dan
9
Vermont
37.01m
(121'5)
1
9
Hoadley, Sam
10
Vermont
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wills III, Freddie
12
Albany
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
10
2
Cousens, Jadrien
9
Maine
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
3
Guarente, Matthew
9
New Hampshire
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
4
Ramos, Jeffrey
11
Maine
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
5
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
6
Gilreath, Victor
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
7
Guarente, Jason
9
New Hampshire
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Valete
12
Albany
7.51m
(24'7.5)
+0.0
2
10
2
Howell, Kadeem
10
Albany
7.36m w
(24'1.75)
+2.4
2
8
3
Casimo, Frederick
11
Albany
7.33m
(24'0.5)
+0.0
2
6
4
Wills III, Freddie
12
Albany
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+1.1
2
5
5
Pendleton, Brian
12
Maryland-Baltimo
7.23m
(23'8.5)
+1.5
2
4
6
Ruginski, Jamie
9
Maine
7.21m
(23'7.75)
-1.2
2
3
1
England, Trevor
10
Maine
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.0
1
2
7
Radlof, Frank
12
New Hampshire
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+0.0
2
1
2
Brown, Ackeme
9
Hartford
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+0.0
1
3
Veney, Chris
10
Binghamton
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+0.0
1
8
Ralston, Kevin
12
Binghamton
6.76m
(22'2)
+0.4
2
4
Hartman, Carson
12
Maine
6.63m
(21'9)
+0.0
1
9
Nadler, Kyle
12
Albany
6.58m
(21'7)
+0.0
2
5
Stewart, Tyrone
12
New Hampshire
6.27m
(20'6.75)
-1.0
1
6
Kreutzjans, Nicholas
9
Boston Universit
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.0
1
7
Vorachak, Anthony
12
New Hampshire
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.0
1
7
Douglas, CJ
9
Hartford
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.0
1
9
Cheney, Dan
11
Vermont
5.82m
(19'1)
+0.3
1
10
Hu, Danny
12
Albany
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.0
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilreath, Victor
12
Maryland-Baltimo
15.45m
(50'8.25)
+0.3
2
10
2
Ruginski, Jamie
9
Maine
15.08m
(49'5.5)
+0.0
2
8
3
Pendleton, Brian
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.82m
(48'7.25)
+0.0
2
6
4
England, Trevor
10
Maine
14.55m
(47'8.75)
+0.0
2
5
5
Graham, Valete
12
Albany
14.53m
(47'8)
+0.0
2
4
6
Howell, Kadeem
10
Albany
14.42m
(47'3.5)
-1.5
2
3
1
Hoddwells, Max
10
New Hampshire
14.36m
(47'1.25)
-0.2
1
2
7
Finn, Garrett
9
New Hampshire
14.07m
(46'1.75)
+0.0
2
1
2
Randolph, Kurtis
10
Albany
13.86m
(45'5.5)
+0.0
1
3
Douglas, CJ
9
Hartford
13.76m
(45'1.5)
+0.0
1
8
Pollock, Jordan
10
Albany
13.59m
(44'7)
+0.0
2
4
Radlof, Frank
12
New Hampshire
13.31m
(43'8)
+0.0
1
5
Hartman, Carson
12
Maine
13.26m
(43'6)
+0.0
1
6
Vorachak, Anthony
12
New Hampshire
12.79m
(41'11.5)
+0.0
1
7
Cheney, Dan
11
Vermont
12.49m
(40'11.5)
+0.3
1
--
Veney, Chris
10
Binghamton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quiller, Robb
10
Binghamton
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
2
Helman, Adam
9
Binghamton
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
3
Slaven, John
10
Binghamton
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
4
Donaghy, John
11
New Hampshire
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
5
Moore, Logan
11
Boston Universit
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
6
Berry, James
11
Maine
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
2.50
6
Nevarez, Martin
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
2.50
8
Platel, Jacob
9
Binghamton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
1
10
McElvain, Jesse
10
New Hampshire
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Cumper, Jordan
12
Boston Universit
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Weaver, Adam
9
Boston Universit
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Maes, Justin
10
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
18.55
2
473
3
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
18.49
1
478
3
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
18.10
2
515
2
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
17.77
2
546
4
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
17.64
3
559
1
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
17.56
2
567
4
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
17.03
4
621
3
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
16.96
4
628
2
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
16.75
4
651
3
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
16.56
3
671
2
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
16.55
1
672
2
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
16.51
3
676
1
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
16.43
1
685
1
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
16.13
4
718
1
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15.20
3
825
7
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.95
1
661
8
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
11.95
2
661
6
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
11.93
1
665
5
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
11.86
1
679
7
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
11.83
2
685
6
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
11.78
2
695
5
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
11.71
2
709
4
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
11.58
2
736
3
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
11.54
2
744
4
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
11.53
1
746
3
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
11.51
1
750
2
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
11.48
2
757
2
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
11.45
1
763
1
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
11.38
1
778
1
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
11.21
2
814
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
8
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
54.50
2
619
7
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
53.74
2
650
6
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
53.05
2
679
7
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
52.91
1
685
5
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
52.23
2
715
4
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
52.20
2
716
6
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
51.76
1
735
3
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
51.70
2
738
5
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
51.46
1
749
2
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
51.38
2
752
4
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
51.31
1
755
3
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
51.10
1
765
2
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
50.39
1
797
1
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
50.26
2
803
1
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
49.89
1
820
1
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
--
1
792
10
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
--
1
593
11
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
--
1
573
12
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
--
1
543
13
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
--
1
523
14
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
--
1
370
2
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
--
1
782
3
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
--
1
776
4
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
--
1
750
5
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
--
1
750
6
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
--
1
747
7
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
--
1
635
8
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
--
1
614
9
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
--
1
613
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
559
2
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
34.52m
(113'3)
1
554
3
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
543
4
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
33.84m
(111'0.25)
1
541
5
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
534
6
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
533
7
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
492
8
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
485
9
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
477
10
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
30.08m
(98'8.25)
1
466
11
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
29.67m
(97'4)
1
458
12
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
28.67m
(94'0.5)
1
438
13
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
434
14
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
406
15
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
365
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
2
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
3
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
5
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
6
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
6
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
8
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
8
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
8
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
11
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
11
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
11
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
14
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
--
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
53.32m
(174'11)
1
638
2
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
612
3
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
49.51m
(162'5)
1
581
4
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
48.11m
(157'10)
1
561
5
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
47.69m
(156'5.5)
1
554
6
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
45.84m
(150'4.5)
1
527
7
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
524
8
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
497
9
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
483
10
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
38.09m
(124'11.5)
1
415
11
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
38.03m
(124'9)
1
414
12
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
408
13
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
37.24m
(122'2)
1
402
14
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
33.69m
(110'6.25)
1
351
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
713
2
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
6.53m
(21'5)
1
704
3
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
4
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
5
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
6
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
6.38m
(20'11)
1
670
7
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
661
8
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
650
9
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
10
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
11
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
11
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
13
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
617
14
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
15
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
5.82m
(19'1)
1
548
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
2
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
2
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
4
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
4
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
6
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
7
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
8
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
8
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
10
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
11
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
12
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
12
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
14
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
--
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalski, Chris
11
Binghamton
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
662
2
Onto, Keith
11
Maryland-Baltimo
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
658
3
Nordquist, Anders
12
New Hampshire
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
642
4
Haigh, Richard
11
Boston Universit
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
587
5
Buccheri, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
586
6
Alvord, Jared
12
Vermont
11.43m
(37'6)
1
572
7
Lemieux, Chris
10
Vermont
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
570
8
Poepperling, Cory
9
Binghamton
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
551
9
Cooper, Sean
9
Albany
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
10
Pesce, Renrick
10
New Hampshire
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
533
11
Cameron, Beau
11
Vermont
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
525
12
Toothaker, Matthew
9
Maine
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
505
13
Daly, Sam
9
Vermont
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
14
Martel, Brian
10
Maine
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
422
15
Bergstrom, John
9
Maine
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
420
Womens 100m 100M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adaramola, Feyisara
12
Albany
11.86
-0.4
1
10
2
Miller, Cearha
9
Maine
11.99
-0.4
1
8
3
Carlson, Jan
12
Vermont
12.15
-0.4
1
6
4
Foreman, Britney
12
Maryland-Baltimo
12.21
-0.4
1
5
5
Martin, Laura
11
Boston Universit
12.21
-0.4
1
4
6
Rogers, Allison
9
Albany
12.32
-0.4
1
3
7
Howatt, Allyson
12
Maine
12.34
-0.4
1
2
8
Burgess, Shaniqua
10
Maine
17.11
-0.4
1
1
Womens 100m 100M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Cearha
9
Maine
11.74w
+2.9
3
1
Adaramola, Feyisara
12
Albany
11.85
+0.7
1
2
Burgess, Shaniqua
10
Maine
11.99w
+2.9
3
3
Howatt, Allyson
12
Maine
12.01w
+2.9
3
1
Carlson, Jan
12
Vermont
12.02
-1.2
2
2
Foreman, Britney
12
Maryland-Baltimo
12.04
-1.2
2
2
Martin, Laura
11
Boston Universit
12.08
+0.7
1
3
Rogers, Allison
9
Albany
12.19
-1.2
2
3
O'Brien, Jillian
10
Maine
12.22
+0.7
1
4
Hutchins, Danielle
9
Maine
12.30w
+2.9
3
5
Brehm, Allison
9
New Hampshire
12.54w
+2.9
3
4
Harris, Quante
12
Albany
12.55
+0.7
1
5
Colbert, Imani
10
Maryland-Baltimo
12.59
+0.7
1
4
Smalls, Nicole
11
Maryland-Baltimo
12.77
-1.2
2
6
Fargnoli, Katie
9
Albany
12.86w
+2.9
3
6
Allen, Lea
9
Vermont
12.88
+0.7
1
7
Richardson, Kenterra
10
Hartford
12.98
+0.7
1
5
Johnson, Patrice
9
Albany
13.00
-1.2
2
6
Pough, Kimberly
9
Stony Brook
14.21
-1.2
2
Womens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Cearha
9
Maine
24.14
-1.6
1
10
2
Adaramola, Feyisara
12
Albany
24.19
-1.6
1
8
3
Dim, Jackie
10
Boston Universit
24.77
-1.6
1
6
4
Howatt, Allyson
12
Maine
24.90
-1.6
1
5
5
Rogers, Allison
9
Albany
24.99
-1.6
1
4
6
Foreman, Britney
12
Maryland-Baltimo
25.01
-1.6
1
3
7
Carlson, Jan
12
Vermont
25.03
-1.6
1
2
8
Martin, Laura
11
Boston Universit
25.48
-1.6
1
1
Womens 200m 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Cearha
9
Maine
23.97w
+3.0
3
1
Adaramola, Feyisara
12
Albany
24.27w
+3.7
1
2
Howatt, Allyson
12
Maine
24.41w
+3.7
1
2
Foreman, Britney
12
Maryland-Baltimo
24.41w
+3.0
3
1
Dim, Jackie
10
Boston Universit
24.54w
+2.8
2
3
Martin, Laura
11
Boston Universit
24.62w
+3.0
3
3
Rogers, Allison
9
Albany
24.68w
+3.7
1
2
Carlson, Jan
12
Vermont
24.74w
+2.8
2
4
Simpkins, Sheena
11
Albany
24.96w
+3.7
1
3
O'Brien, Jillian
10
Maine
25.19w
+2.8
2
4
Hutchins, Danielle
9
Maine
25.38w
+3.0
3
5
Hunter, Jessica
11
Albany
25.39w
+3.0
3
4
Ajayi, Ashley
9
Maryland-Baltimo
25.59w
+2.8
2
5
Richardson, Nyree
10
Albany
25.73w
+2.8
2
5
Smalls, Nicole
11
Maryland-Baltimo
26.07w
+3.7
1
6
Bilouris, Kelsey
12
Maine
26.37w
+3.7
1
6
Fargnoli, Katie
9
Albany
26.40w
+2.8
2
7
Brennan, Kristina
12
New Hampshire
26.45w
+3.7
1
7
Burgess, Shaniqua
10
Maine
26.51w
+2.8
2
6
Johnson, Patrice
9
Albany
26.79w
+3.0
3
7
Auger, Amanda
10
Vermont
26.79w
+3.0
3
Womens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolton, Vicki
12
Maine
54.39
1
10
2
Dim, Jackie
10
Boston Universit
56.25
1
8
3
Hennig, Jessica
9
Binghamton
56.32
1
6
4
Appiagyei, Priscilla
9
Hartford
56.40
1
5
5
Simpkins, Sheena
11
Albany
56.67
1
4
6
Canavan, Chelsey
11
New Hampshire
57.00
1
3
7
Hunter, Jessica
11
Albany
57.44
1
2
8
Kwiecien, Kaitlin
10
New Hampshire
58.17
1
1
Womens 400m 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tolton, Vicki
12
Maine
54.66
1
1
Dim, Jackie
10
Boston Universit
56.03
3
1
Hennig, Jessica
9
Binghamton
56.09
4
2
Appiagyei, Priscilla
9
Hartford
56.73
1
1
Canavan, Chelsey
11
New Hampshire
57.18
2
2
Simpkins, Sheena
11
Albany
57.29
2
2
Kwiecien, Kaitlin
10
New Hampshire
57.47
4
2
Hunter, Jessica
11
Albany
57.76
3
3
Clarkson, Octavia
12
Albany
57.81
4
3
Hinson, Jasmine
12
Binghamton
57.83
2
3
Mohamed, Sherez
9
Albany
57.87
3
4
Howard, Amanda
11
Boston Universit
58.15
4
4
Francis, Elia
10
Albany
58.18
2
3
Metz, Maureen
12
Binghamton
58.83
1
4
Howell, Samantha
10
Binghamton
59.12
1
5
Chavis, Tierra
11
Albany
59.12
1
5
Langone, Michele
10
Vermont
59.21
2
4
Roberts, Tenica
10
Albany
59.31
3
5
Fagan, Mary
9
Maine
59.72
3
6
Tansey, Leah
12
Vermont
1:00.55
1
6
Mercadante, Sophia
9
Boston Universit
1:00.56
3
5
Noel, Justine
10
Stony Brook
1:00.70
4
6
McClintock, Nicole
9
Hartford
1:01.50
2
6
Milliken, Lindsey
10
Vermont
1:01.80
4
7
Tomasi, Tova
10
Vermont
1:01.85
1
7
Bilouris, Kelsey
12
Maine
1:02.16
4
7
Demaldeis, Sara
9
Stony Brook
1:03.85
3
7
Smith, Jennifer
10
Stony Brook
1:04.62
2
8
Santoro, Amanda
9
Stony Brook
1:06.40
2
Womens 800m 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Dalen, Lucy
11
Stony Brook
2:07.25
3
10
1
Conner, Corey
10
Maine
2:11.27
2
8
2
Letourneau, Vanessa
12
Maine
2:12.54
3
6
3
Mosser, Sarah
12
Boston Universit
2:12.73
3
5
4
Letourneau, Allison
10
New Hampshire
2:13.40
3
4
5
Verville, Brittany
10
New Hampshire
2:14.03
3
3
6
Conklin, Kristal
10
Stony Brook
2:14.39
3
2
7
Voltaire, Lisa
12
Stony Brook
2:14.62
3
1
8
Chamberlain, Whitney
9
Maine
2:15.05
3
9
Howell, Tracy
12
New Hampshire
2:15.27
3
2
Guerette, Marisa
10
Vermont
2:16.45
2
3
Lucy, Jennifer
10
Maine
2:16.91
2
4
Petri, Sabrina
12
Maine
2:17.12
2
5
Nweke, Maureen
10
Albany
2:17.61
2
10
McGilpin, Julie
9
Vermont
2:18.10
3
6
Rissler, Gillian
12
Vermont
2:18.71
2
7
Wilson, Melanie
12
Hartford
2:20.25
2
1
Johnson, Renee
10
Albany
2:21.99
1
8
Lowe, Liz
11
Vermont
2:23.18
2
2
Panos, Jessica
11
Albany
2:25.26
1
9
Fauser, Jillian
10
Stony Brook
2:25.26
2
3
Varble, Laura
10
Albany
2:27.83
1
4
Doyle, Kristina
11
Stony Brook
2:28.57
1
10
Arnold, Megan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:32.13
2
Womens 1500m 1500M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Dalen, Lucy
11
Stony Brook
4:26.90
2
10
2
Conner, Corey
10
Maine
4:30.56
2
8
3
Parkinson, Sara
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4:33.37
2
6
4
Letourneau, Allison
10
New Hampshire
4:33.90
2
5
5
Davies, Kathleen
11
Boston Universit
4:34.20
2
4
6
Millett, Alyson
12
Vermont
4:35.33
2
3
7
Daniel, Jordan
12
Maine
4:35.78
2
2
8
Cummings, Laura
12
Albany
4:38.89
2
1
9
Pierson, Jennifer
12
Albany
4:39.62
2
10
Magoon, Jen
10
Vermont
4:41.32
2
11
Veith, Sarah
11
Binghamton
4:41.39
2
12
Law, Kim
11
Binghamton
4:43.51
2
1
Finnegan, Emily
9
Albany
4:44.75
1
2
McConnell, Miranda
9
Albany
4:47.58
1
3
Mazur, Alexa
10
Vermont
4:50.19
1
4
Lombardi, Stefanie
12
Hartford
5:13.54
1
Womens 3000m 3000M Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Jennifer
12
Albany
10:40.46
1
10
2
Cummings, Laura
12
Albany
10:47.93
1
8
3
Isen, Debbie
9
Vermont
11:02.89
1
6
4
Weberg, Kirsten
9
Vermont
11:04.85
1
5
5
Raulli, Lindsay
9
Binghamton
11:07.35
1
4
6
Cortes, Carolina
11
Stony Brook
11:11.11
1
3
7
Horton, Ashley
11
Binghamton
11:11.31
1
2
8
Racine, Jennifer
10
New Hampshire
11:19.51
1
1
9
Wilson, Keri
10
Maryland-Baltimo
11:49.24
1
10
Arnold, Megan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
12:04.00
1
11
Osgood, Emily
11
New Hampshire
12:12.44
1
12
Rusilas, Amanda
12
New Hampshire
12:42.65
1
13
Koonz, Kayla
9
Hartford
12:53.59
1
Womens 5000m 5000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walkonen, Andrea
12
Boston Universit
16:40.24
1
10
2
Jesseman, Erica
11
New Hampshire
17:33.74
1
8
3
Dunn, Bo
10
Vermont
17:45.97
1
6
4
Conner, Allison
11
Maine
17:50.49
1
5
5
Powers, Morgan
10
Vermont
17:54.47
1
4
6
Maxim, Hilary
10
Maine
18:08.52
1
3
7
Service, Brianna
9
Albany
18:25.62
1
2
8
Barry, Patricia
9
Stony Brook
18:43.89
1
1
9
Blevins, Laura
9
Maryland-Baltimo
18:46.90
1
10
Phillips, Erin
9
New Hampshire
18:49.07
1
11
Ostrem, Tenny
9
Boston Universit
18:49.78
1
12
Wilson, Keri
10
Maryland-Baltimo
19:11.96
1
13
Norton, Jacqui
12
Vermont
19:34.67
1
--
Isen, Debbie
9
Vermont
DNF
1
Womens 10000m 10000M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Dalen, Holly
10
Stony Brook
35:21.68
1
10
2
Matthews, Katie
10
Boston Universit
35:32.03
1
8
3
Huet, Laura
12
Stony Brook
35:55.28
1
6
4
Conner, Allison
11
Maine
36:22.05
1
5
5
Fitzpatrick, Sydney
10
New Hampshire
36:38.58
1
4
6
Campbell, Elizabeth
9
New Hampshire
37:01.88
1
3
7
Hamer, Courtney
11
New Hampshire
38:05.66
1
2
8
Wrobel, Nicole
12
New Hampshire
38:47.75
1
1
9
Norton, Jacqui
12
Vermont
39:02.10
1
10
Hunter, Cynthia
11
Maine
39:21.50
1
11
Bryan, Sarah
9
Vermont
39:29.52
1
12
Povec, Kimberly
12
New Hampshire
39:35.81
1
13
Leahy, Mairin
12
Maryland-Baltimo
39:54.14
1
14
Chwasciak, Katherine
11
New Hampshire
40:04.04
1
15
Del Rosario, Melissa
9
Albany
40:08.42
1
16
Wegman, Roxanne
12
Albany
40:25.58
1
17
Wood, Kaleigh
9
Vermont
41:01.52
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 100M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Labreck, Jesse
10
Maine
13.78
-0.8
1
10
2
Griffin, Christen
11
Albany
13.90
-0.8
1
8
3
Milledge, Catherine
9
Boston Universit
14.37
-0.8
1
6
4
Colbert, Imani
10
Maryland-Baltimo
14.39
-0.8
1
5
5
Fourie, Mari
10
Vermont
14.44
-0.8
1
4
6
Mahlmeister, Ashley
9
Albany
14.56
-0.8
1
3
7
Rovel-Jones, Fallon
10
Maryland-Baltimo
14.72
-0.8
1
2
8
Ryan, Tayla
12
New Hampshire
14.81
-0.8
1
1
Womens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolton, Vicki
12
Maine
59.55
1
10
2
Kelly, Rebecca
11
Albany
1:01.27
1
8
3
Donohue, Megan
11
New Hampshire
1:02.34
1
6
4
Bass, Ariana
12
Hartford
1:02.68
1
5
5
Eveleth, Brittany
10
Albany
1:02.77
1
4
6
Fourie, Mari
10
Vermont
1:02.88
1
3
7
Ajayi, Ashley
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:03.26
1
2
8
Wright, Caitlin
12
Binghamton
1:03.98
1
1
Womens 400m Hurdles 400M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tolton, Vicki
12
Maine
1:01.48
2
1
Wright, Caitlin
12
Binghamton
1:02.12
3
2
Eveleth, Brittany
10
Albany
1:02.30
2
1
Kelly, Rebecca
11
Albany
1:02.44
1
2
Donohue, Megan
11
New Hampshire
1:02.70
3
2
Fourie, Mari
10
Vermont
1:03.49
1
3
Ajayi, Ashley
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:03.68
1
3
Bass, Ariana
12
Hartford
1:03.78
2
4
Griffin, Christen
11
Albany
1:04.25
2
3
Wilbur, Deanna
9
Maine
1:04.64
3
4
Sullivan, Kaitlin
10
Binghamton
1:04.75
1
5
Martinez, Kaycee
12
Hartford
1:04.75
1
5
Jasper, Kailey
12
Vermont
1:05.02
2
4
Wright, Hana
12
Binghamton
1:05.49
3
6
McClure, Ashley
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:06.13
1
6
Bonham, Natalie
9
Hartford
1:06.15
2
5
Mirochnick, Julia
9
Boston Universit
1:07.37
3
6
Tetreault, Chelsea
10
Vermont
1:08.94
3
7
Adams, Kendra
9
Albany
1:09.94
2
--
McGrath, Meghan
11
New Hampshire
FS
1
--
Milledge, Catherine
9
Boston Universit
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers
,
Griffin
,
Harris
,
Adaramol
Albany
46.27
1
10
2
Howard
,
Dim
,
Martin
,
Milledge
Boston Universit
46.45
1
8
3
Howatt
,
Miller
,
O'Brien
,
Labreck
Maine
46.65
1
6
4
Smalls
,
Ajayi
,
Colbert
,
Foreman
Maryland-Baltimo
47.18
1
5
5
Donohue
,
Canavan
,
Adejuyig
,
Brehm
New Hampshire
48.45
1
4
6
Bonham
,
Richards
,
McClinto
,
Lamore
Hartford
49.70
1
3
--
Auger
,
Tansey
,
Allen
,
Cigolini
Vermont
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howatt
,
Labreck
,
Tolton
,
Miller
Maine
3:41.22
1
10
2
Clarkson
,
Simpkins
,
Mohamed
,
Adaramol
Albany
3:45.52
1
8
3
Wright
,
Hinson
,
Wright
,
Hennig
Binghamton
3:48.03
1
6
4
Canavan
,
Donohue
,
Kwiecien
,
Verville
New Hampshire
3:51.06
1
5
5
McClure
,
Ajayi
,
Rovel-Jo
,
Foreman
Maryland-Baltimo
3:54.98
1
4
6
Martinez
,
McClinto
,
Bass
,
Appiagye
Hartford
3:55.06
1
3
7
Jasper
,
Langone
,
Cigolini
,
Tansey
Vermont
3:58.33
1
2
--
Howard
,
Martin
,
Milledge
,
Dim
Boston Universit
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay 4x800M Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chamberl
,
Letourne
,
Daniel
,
Conner
Maine
9:01.51
1
10
2
Howell
,
James
,
Racine
,
Letourne
New Hampshire
9:08.52
1
8
3
Van Dale
,
Noel
,
Conklin
,
Huet
Stony Brook
9:12.40
1
6
4
Long
,
Mosser
,
Lukes
,
Davies
Boston Universit
9:13.22
1
5
5
Levitt
,
Howell
,
Metz
,
Alpert
Binghamton
9:17.00
1
4
6
Guerette
,
Millett
,
Weberg
,
Magoon
Vermont
9:19.97
1
3
7
Francis
,
Finnegan
,
Nweke
,
Pierson
Albany
9:34.30
1
2
8
Curcio
,
Wilson
,
Lombardi
,
Koonz
Hartford
10:24.39
1
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deller, Amanda
9
Maryland-Baltimo
14.37m
(47'1.75)
2
10
2
Johnson, Kadine
11
Albany
13.24m
(43'5.25)
2
8
3
Robinson, Chrissy
11
Maryland-Baltimo
13.15m
(43'1.5)
2
6
4
Mann, Candice
12
Albany
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
5
5
Lewis, Ashley
12
Albany
12.32m
(40'5)
2
4
6
Power, Rebecca
10
Albany
12.01m
(39'4.75)
2
3
1
Lawson, Brittney
9
Hartford
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
2
2
Oakes, Abigail
10
Binghamton
11.28m
(37'0)
1
1
7
Coxon, Catherine
10
Albany
11.21m
(36'9.25)
2
3
Early, Kathryn
10
New Hampshire
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
4
Curtis, Caroline
10
Maine
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
8
Berg, Lauren
9
Boston Universit
10.72m
(35'2)
2
5
Rawcliffe, Rylee
10
Maine
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
6
Matatics, Marlene
9
New Hampshire
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
7
Nyitray, Catie
9
Hartford
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
8
Young, Catherine
9
Stony Brook
10.19m
(33'5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coxon, Catherine
10
Albany
45.09m
(147'11)
2
10
2
Deller, Amanda
9
Maryland-Baltimo
41.74m
(136'11.25)
2
8
3
Lathrop, Ashlee
12
New Hampshire
41.24m
(135'3.5)
2
6
4
Lewis, Ashley
12
Albany
37.86m
(124'2.5)
2
5
5
Johnson, Kadine
11
Albany
37.40m
(122'8.25)
2
4
6
Oakes, Abigail
10
Binghamton
36.81m
(120'9)
2
3
7
Grime, Katy
10
Maine
35.21m
(115'6)
2
2
1
Robinson, Chrissy
11
Maryland-Baltimo
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
1
2
Warren, Amanda
10
Binghamton
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
3
Straw, Katelyn
10
Maine
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
4
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
5
Curtis, Caroline
10
Maine
28.67m
(94'0.5)
1
6
Fleser, Jen
11
Boston Universit
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
7
Barber, Carolyn
10
Boston Universit
25.91m
(85'0)
1
8
Guldin, Lindsey
11
Vermont
25.32m
(83'0.75)
2
--
Ottey, Susan
9
Boston Universit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ferland, Jocelyn
10
Vermont
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Jessica
10
Maine
42.70m
(140'1)
1
10
2
Berg, Lauren
9
Boston Universit
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
8
3
Krous, Alexandra
10
Maine
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
6
4
Power, Rebecca
10
Albany
38.56m
(126'6)
1
5
5
Lewis, Ashley
12
Albany
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
4
6
Ogletree, Elyse
10
Vermont
35.46m
(116'4)
1
3
7
Mugford, Holly
10
Vermont
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
2
8
Early, Kathryn
10
New Hampshire
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
1
9
Salazar, Keyla
9
New Hampshire
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
10
Gjonbalaj, Flake
11
Hartford
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
11
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
--
Drosnock, Kelly
12
Hartford
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lathrop, Ashlee
12
New Hampshire
54.67m
(179'4.25)
2
10
2
Johnson, Kadine
11
Albany
50.21m
(164'8.75)
2
8
3
Read, Rosemary
9
New Hampshire
49.31m
(161'9.25)
2
6
4
Corley, Sineaid
12
Albany
47.58m
(156'1)
2
5
5
Guldin, Lindsey
11
Vermont
45.39m
(148'11)
2
4
6
Fleser, Jen
11
Boston Universit
45.24m
(148'5)
2
3
7
Warren, Amanda
10
Binghamton
44.01m
(144'4.5)
2
2
8
Ouhrabka, Kate
12
New Hampshire
43.80m
(143'8.25)
2
1
9
Lawson, Brittney
9
Hartford
43.57m
(142'11.25)
2
1
Pothier, Melody
10
New Hampshire
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
10
Oakes, Abigail
10
Binghamton
40.63m
(133'3.5)
2
2
Mann, Candice
12
Albany
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
3
Pilosof, Lital
11
Maine
39.01m
(127'11.75)
1
4
Matatics, Marlene
9
New Hampshire
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
5
Grime, Carolyn
11
Hartford
37.90m
(124'4)
1
6
Deller, Amanda
9
Maryland-Baltimo
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
7
Rawcliffe, Rylee
10
Maine
35.46m
(116'4)
1
8
Ferland, Jocelyn
10
Vermont
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
9
Kosik, Lexi
10
Vermont
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
11
Curtis, Caroline
10
Maine
33.34m
(109'4.5)
2
10
Ottey, Susan
9
Boston Universit
32.03m
(105'1)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Labreck, Jesse
10
Maine
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
10
2
Neveu, Karly
11
Boston Universit
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
3
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
4
McGeoghan, Katherine
10
Maine
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
5
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3.50
5
Giles, Karley
9
Albany
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3.50
7
Early, Kathryn
10
New Hampshire
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
8
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
1.53m
(5'0)
1
1
9
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Labreck, Jesse
10
Maine
5.94m
(19'5.75)
-2.8
2
10
2
McNish, Patricia
9
Albany
5.83m
(19'1.5)
-1.6
2
8
3
Quarles, Camille
11
New Hampshire
5.60m
(18'4.25)
-1.4
2
5
3
Malomo-Paris, Kiki
10
Maryland-Baltimo
5.60m
(18'4.25)
-2.2
2
6
5
Donohue, Megan
11
New Hampshire
5.50m
(18'0.5)
-1.4
2
4
6
McGrath, Meghan
11
New Hampshire
5.49m
(18'0)
-1.5
2
3
7
Mahlmeister, Ashley
9
Albany
5.48m
(17'11.75)
-2.2
2
2
8
Clark, Edwina
12
Boston Universit
5.38m
(17'7.75)
-2.0
2
1
8
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
5.38m
(17'7.75)
-1.6
2
10
Frazier, Melanie
9
New Hampshire
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-1.5
2
1
Mackintosh, Eliza
9
New Hampshire
5.22m
(17'1.5)
-2.1
1
2
Antenor, Sandy
11
Albany
5.16m
(16'11)
-1.8
1
3
Eberhart, Michelle
10
Binghamton
5.10m
(16'8.75)
-0.3
1
4
Dozier-Lewis, Nandi
11
Binghamton
4.98m
(16'4)
-1.9
1
5
Washington, Jasmin
11
New Hampshire
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-1.6
1
6
Wallace, Miranda
10
Hartford
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-1.1
1
7
Hutchins, Amanda
12
New Hampshire
4.88m
(16'0)
-1.3
1
--
Lamore, Kristalena
10
Hartford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sprenkels, Tiffany
11
Albany
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Labreck, Jesse
10
Maine
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
10
2
Quarles, Camille
11
New Hampshire
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Antenor, Sandy
11
Albany
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Mahlmeister, Ashley
9
Albany
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
5
5
Sprenkels, Tiffany
11
Albany
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
4
6
McNish, Patricia
9
Albany
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Eberhart, Michelle
10
Binghamton
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Washington, Jasmin
11
New Hampshire
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Hutchins, Amanda
12
New Hampshire
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Dozier-Lewis, Nandi
11
Binghamton
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Lamore, Kristalena
10
Hartford
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
12
Wallace, Miranda
10
Hartford
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Mackintosh, Eliza
9
New Hampshire
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciambra, Rita
11
New Hampshire
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
10
2
Marrione, Jenna
9
Binghamton
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
3
Cauderlier, Celine
11
Albany
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
4
Gifft, Kiki
12
Binghamton
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
5
Power, Rebecca
10
Albany
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
6
Gross, Carly
12
Binghamton
3.15m
(10'4)
1
3
7
Walker, Laura
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3.15m
(10'4)
1
2
10
Walker, Ashley
9
Vermont
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Rofrano, Aly
10
Boston Universit
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Romeri, Fiona
12
Boston Universit
3.00m
(9'10)
1
0.50
8
Goodheart, Victoria
12
New Hampshire
3.00m
(9'10)
1
0.50
12
Mino, Emily
10
Albany
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Ledebuhr, Rachel
10
Vermont
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Hauswirth, Caitlyn
10
Hartford
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Nelligan-Smith, Angelica
10
Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
Nugent, Fiona
9
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Darrow, Robin
9
Vermont
29.98
2
483
7
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
28.51
1
591
6
Goodheart, Danica
10
New Hampshire
28.50
1
592
5
Argentieri, Erin
9
Vermont
28.37
1
602
6
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
28.36
2
603
5
Ciali, Lana
9
New Hampshire
28.02
2
629
4
Sylvester, Hannah
12
Vermont
27.90
2
639
3
Stakus, Angela
10
Maine
27.21
2
694
2
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
27.11
2
703
4
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
27.10
1
704
3
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
26.87
1
723
1
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
26.77
2
731
2
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
25.87
1
809
1
Conter, Jess
10
Binghamton
25.60
1
833
4
Darrow, Robin
9
Vermont
17.91
2
498
4
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
17.47
3
544
3
Argentieri, Erin
9
Vermont
17.37
3
555
4
Mendes, Jacquelyn
10
New Hampshire
16.83
4
616
3
Goodheart, Danica
10
New Hampshire
16.82
1
617
3
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
16.15
2
696
3
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
16.06
4
707
2
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
16.03
1
711
2
Conter, Jess
10
Binghamton
16.03
2
711
2
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
15.94
3
722
1
Sylvester, Hannah
12
Vermont
15.92
1
724
1
Ciali, Lana
9
New Hampshire
15.82
3
736
1
Stakus, Angela
10
Maine
15.60
2
764
2
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
14.76
4
874
1
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
14.66
4
887
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
--
1
818
10
Darrow, Robin
9
Vermont
--
1
525
11
Argentieri, Erin
9
Vermont
--
1
517
12
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
--
1
513
13
Ciali, Lana
9
New Hampshire
--
1
508
14
Goodheart, Danica
10
New Hampshire
--
1
448
2
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
--
1
804
3
Conter, Jess
10
Binghamton
--
1
741
4
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
--
1
735
5
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
--
1
731
6
Sylvester, Hannah
12
Vermont
--
1
729
7
Stakus, Angela
10
Maine
--
1
621
8
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
--
1
620
9
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
--
1
582
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
2
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
2
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
4
Sylvester, Hannah
12
Vermont
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
6
Mendes, Jacquelyn
10
New Hampshire
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
6
Darrow, Robin
9
Vermont
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
8
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
8
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
8
Goodheart, Danica
10
New Hampshire
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
11
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
12
Argentieri, Erin
9
Vermont
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
12
Stakus, Angela
10
Maine
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
12
Conter, Jess
10
Binghamton
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
15
Ciali, Lana
9
New Hampshire
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, Hannah
12
Vermont
36.40m
(119'5)
1
598
2
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
514
3
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
483
4
Conter, Jess
10
Binghamton
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
482
5
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
467
6
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
442
7
Stakus, Angela
10
Maine
26.75m
(87'9)
1
415
8
Darrow, Robin
9
Vermont
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
400
9
Argentieri, Erin
9
Vermont
25.40m
(83'4)
1
390
10
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
353
11
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
347
12
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
302
13
Goodheart, Danica
10
New Hampshire
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
285
14
Ciali, Lana
9
New Hampshire
17.96m
(58'11)
1
251
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
5.77m
(18'11)
1
780
2
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
703
3
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
4
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
5
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
5.06m
(16'7)
1
576
6
Sylvester, Hannah
12
Vermont
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
6
Goodheart, Danica
10
New Hampshire
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
8
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
557
9
Conter, Jess
10
Binghamton
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
10
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
10
Ciali, Lana
9
New Hampshire
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
12
Argentieri, Erin
9
Vermont
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
490
13
Stakus, Angela
10
Maine
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
14
Darrow, Robin
9
Vermont
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
436
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barwise, Allison
9
Boston Universit
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
548
2
Thomas, Kelly
12
New Hampshire
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
528
3
Argentieri, Erin
9
Vermont
9.73m
(31'11)
1
512
4
Darrow, Robin
9
Vermont
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
510
5
Mendes, Jacquelyn
10
New Hampshire
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
488
6
Goodheart, Danica
10
New Hampshire
9.20m
(30'2)
1
477
7
Brightful, Chowan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
461
8
Curry, Emily
10
Albany
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
453
9
Sylvester, Hannah
12
Vermont
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
9
Conter, Jess
10
Binghamton
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
11
Dugan, Kaitlyn
11
New Hampshire
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
414
12
O'Dell, Alice
10
Binghamton
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
386
13
Stakus, Angela
10
Maine
7.62m
(25'0)
1
375
14
DeFino, Rosie
11
Binghamton
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
374
15
Ciali, Lana
9
New Hampshire
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
348
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#america-east
#americaeast
#results
540 shares:
America East Outdoor Championships
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Hartford Track and Field and Cross Country - West Hartford, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
36
2022
58
2021
73
2020
88
2019
101
2018
101
2017
79
2016
96
2015
93
2014
70
145
2013
231
2012
9
102
2011
30
7
2010
3
2009
37
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#america-east
#americaeast
#results
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!